Product List

(Total 61 Products )
2.5g CWDM SFP module with DDM 20km
1. Up to 2.67GB/s bi-directional data links
2. 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1000BASE-ZX SFP optical module with DDM
1. Up to 1.25GB/s bi-directional data links
2. 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SFP Fiber Module
1. Up to 2.67GB/s bi-directional data links
2. 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Up to 1.25 GB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
Uncooled dfb laser transmitter in 8 possible cwdm wavelengths
Apd ...
Product Description
FEATURES
XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s
Hot Z-Pluggable
SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle
MDIO, DOM Support
Uncooled 1.3μm DFB-LD ...
Up to 1.25 GB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
Uncooled dfb laser transmitter in 8 possible cwdm wavelengths
Apd ...
Up to 1.25 GB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
Uncooled dfb laser transmitter in 8 possible cwdm wavelengths
Apd ...
FEATURES
XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s
Hot Z-Pluggable
SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle
MDIO, DOM Support
PIN Photo-detector
Operating Case Temperature: ...
Up to 1.25 GB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
Uncooled dfb laser transmitter in 8 possible cwdm wavelengths
Apd ...
Up to 1.25 GB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
Uncooled dfb laser transmitter in 8 possible cwdm wavelengths
Apd ...
Up to 1.25 GB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
Uncooled dfb laser transmitter in 8 possible cwdm wavelengths
Apd ...
Up to 1.25 GB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
1310nm FP Transmitter and 1490nm PIN Receiver for XGSF-BS3412-20
1490nm DFB Transmitter and 1310nm PIN ...
1) 8GFC and 10Gbit/s data rates
2) Laser Class 1
3) SFP+ MSA Compliant
4) Very low power consumption(<1W)
5) Management Digital Optical Monitoring
6) 10G Serial Electrical I/F ...
Compliant with MSA SFP specification
Compliant with IEEE 802.3 1000BASE-T specification
Supports 1000BASE-X without clock with 1000BASE-X auto-negotiation to copper
Die cast ...
PRODUCT FEATURES
Up to 1.25 GB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
1310nm FP Transmitter and 1550nm PIN Receiver for XGSF-BL3512-10
1550nm DFB ...
Up to 1.25 GB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitte
Duplex SC connector
Low power dissipation
Metal enclosure, for ...
XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s
Hot Z-Pluggable
SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle
MDIO, DOM Support
850nm Vcsel for Optical light Source
PIN Photo-detector ...
PRODUCT FEATURES
Up to 155MB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
1310nm FP Transmitter and 1550nm PIN Receiver for XGSF-BL3503-40
1550nm DFB Transmitter ...
PRODUCT FEATURES
Up to 155MB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
1310nm FP Transmitter and 1550nm PIN Receiver for XGSF-BL3503-20
1550nm FP Transmitter ...
Up to 622 MB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Uncooled 1550nm DFB laser transmitter
Duplex LC connector
Low power dissipation
Metal enclosure, for ...
Support 9.95GB/s to 10.5GB/s bit rates
Hot-pluggable Xfp footprint
Maximum link length of 10km
RoHS-6 compliant(lead-free)
Power dissipation<2.5W
Temperature range -5C to 70C ...
Up to 1.25 GB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Uncooled 1550nm DFB laser transmitte
Duplex LC connector
Low power dissipation
Metal enclosure, for ...
Up to 1.25 GB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitte
Duplex LC connector
Low power dissipation
Metal enclosure, for lower ...
XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s
Hot Z-Pluggable
SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle
MDIO, DOM Support
Cooled 1.5? M DFB-LD
PIN Photo-detector
Operating Case ...

Last Login Date: Sep 06, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Compatible Optical Modules, sfp, xfp, X2, Xenpak, GBIC, SFP+